Honor Roll

Eudora High School

 

Eudora High School has republished their 1st quarter Honor Roll for the 2013-2014 academic year.  According to School District officials, a technical error caused several students to be listed incorrectly.  The District added that they apologize for the discrepancies and thank the parents who pointed out the errors.  Below is the updated listing provided by Eudora High School.

Congratulations to all the students listed.

Straight A Honor Roll (student must have an ‘A’ in all classes)

Senior – Alexandra Bock, Rebekah Case, Lorena Coleman, Kourtney Hadle, Mason Kelso, Eli Leahew, Sophia Lehmann, Justin Leonard, John Lounsbury, Tanner Lynn, Sadie May, Claudia Moody, Jared Nelson, Kennedy O’Dell, Hannah Penrose, Mariana Rosales, Madison Saxer, Jacob Turnbaugh.

Junior – Berlin LeFlore, Chloe O’Dell, Hannah Thevarajoo, Bethany Thomas.

Sophomore – Mariah Brown, Cassidy Brust, Sydney Coleman, Kristi Daigh, Mason Fawcett, Tucker Gabriel, Jack Gerstmann, Jessalyn Grant, Jensen Herron, Abigail Jackson, McNeilly James, Molly James, Griffin Katzenmeier, Bethany Kaufman, Jessica Kay, Zachary Livengood, Mindy McClaskey, Jayce McQueen, Baron Miller, Aidan Palmer, Corrinne Yoder-Mulkey.

Freshman – Brooklynn Beerbower, Siam Boyd, Samuel Campbell, Evan Demuth, Jesse Dennison, Victoria Male, Andre Martinez, Katherine Rosewicz, Emma Schmidt, Kennedy Shockley, Paige Smithart, Jasmine Thevarajoo.

Honor Roll (student must have a 3.67 average, with no grade lower than a ‘C’)

Senior – Brooke Abel, Paige Armes, Kelsey Balluch, Alyssa Blaisdell, Anna Brown, Kevin Brown, Tristin Chapman, Zachary Elliott, Sabrina Field-Pirotte, Sophia Goddard, Logan Jackson, Kaitlyn Johnson, Mackenzie Kane, Emily Kaufman, Alison Krug, Gunnar Norris, Stephan Ogden, Matthew Patterson, Kaylyne Perkins, Abbigail Richeson, Cierra Richeson, Jordan Root, Haley Turner, Michael Underwood, Austin Wellman, Brett Williams, Shelby Younkin.

Junior – Alena Aguilar, Elise Augland, Nicholas Bakarich, Tierra Balluch, Abbigail Beckham, Ashley Brandon, Trey Byrne, Ross Chumbley, Teranim Dunn, Reagan Durkin, Hannah Hagan, Sidney Johnson, Blake Jopp, Camden Leary, Grant Ludwick, Mikayla McCoy, Madison McGinness, Jonathan Miller, Billie Peterson, Brenna Sparks, Grant Stewart, Laken Straub, Laura Thompson, Broderick, Topil, Nathaniel Weeks, Kassandra Wise.

Sophomore – Zachary Courbat, Alyssa Daniels, Kathrin Demuth, Nicholaus Elliott, Grant Elston, Raegan Faircloth, Chloe Jo Fewins, Aaron Foster, Madison Franklin, Jared Fry, Makaila Garcia, Samantha Gulley, Siera Hartwell, Olivia Jones, Alexis Kelly, Elizabeth Kendall, Bryanna Longacre, Austin McNorton, Julia McQueen, Jacob Pearson, Paige Peterson, Jack Reynolds, Paige Rockhold, Maria Wellman.

Freshman – Mitchell Ballock, Ruth Besser, Hayden Brown, Jordan Flakus, Bret Folks, Cameron Foster, Mallory Gilbert, Ashleigh Hicks, David Hornberger, Lauren Howard, Max Johnson, Blake McNorton, Savannah Newman, Alexandra Serafin, Dominic Seurer, Sydney Shain, Jordan Vonderbrink, Lydia Walls, Addison Waring.

Honorable Mention Honor Roll (student must have a 3.00 average, with no grade lower than a ‘C’)

Senior – Andrew Ballock, Halli Brunton, Samantha Carpenter, Janelle Fries, Samuel Henricks, Michaela Hernandez, Alexander High, Jonathon Howell, Matthew Jones, David Kearns, Troy Kraft, Kelly Latshaw, Jon Lawrence, Kaylie Lee, Tanner Mendel, Gabriella Meyer, Tyler Mitchell, Taylour Monahan, Austin Patz, Seth Rafael, Zachary Scroggin, Victoria Searight, Skyler Shockley, Olivia Smith, Timber Supancic, Alyce Surrette.

Junior – Lacey Armes, Baillie Beebe, Elizabeth Beers, Sarah Besser, Levi Demuth, Richard Dudley, Sydney Gulley, Chandler Higgins, Cody Hoover, Lisa Knopp, Bria Lynn, Justus Merz, Kassie Meyers, Morgan Monroe, Remi Perrot, Tristan Pickardt, Elena Reese, Morgan Roush, Cloeie Russell, Janee Smith, Haley Spoor, Kailey Steffen, Samantha Stout, Alexander Wagner, Ronald White, Payton Williams, Kailey Willis, Zhade Wray, Addeline Yates.

Sophomore – Alyssa Bartlett, Peyton Baxter, Katherine Bergman, Joseph Bernhardt, Shelby Brandon, Marissa Brown, Matthew Buchhorn, Kylie Carter, Halee Darling, Austin Downing, Tyler Duffy, Elias Dunn, Charles Friend, David Guthrie, Madison Hart, Madison Heckman, Carly Hines, Colby Hines, Spencer Howe, Roni Humphrey, Bethany Kearns, Noah Kennedy, Olivia Lehmann, Halena Milner, Brittany Myers, Trevor Neis, James Nelson, Danny Nguyen, Denny Nguyen, Reid Pelzel, Sydney Pickardt, Gage Purcell, Dylan Sabatos, Zachary Shoemaker, Jacob Stickler, Holly Swearingen, Gabriel Taylor, Carolyn Timmerman, Justin Toumberlin, Benjamin VanDiest, George Watts, Thomas Wiley, Amy Wilson.

Freshman – Trace Abts, Jenna Beck, Dakota Coble, Elyssa Conrad, Maggie Durkin, Jarrett Durrant, Clayton Faircloth, Philip Foster, Samantha Green, Isaac Gutsch, Josiah Heckman, Addison Hinds, Joshua Hollinger, Jillian Hopson, Brooklyn Houston, Taylor Huff, Jaiana Johnson, Morgan Jones, Preston Kane, Ethan Leahew, Matthew Longacre, Claudia Ludwick, Victoria Lupandin, Braeden Manley, McKayla Maples, Kieran Martin, Salena Martinez, Ayrin McAfee, Brian McAfee, Blaine Miller, Morgan Monroe, Diego Munoz, Aaron Najera, Halle Norris, Katelyn Ormsby, Melanie Reese, Faith Riemer, Dayne Sabatos, Kolbi Shanks, Joseph Sollars, Shawn Spurling, Vanessa Taylor, Makenzie Thornton, Lacey Vesecky, Ashley Wheeler, Jake Whitebread, Delaney Williams, Jace Wise, Breanna Wray.

Share

Eudora News and Informationwww.eudorareporter.com

Eudora High School has released their Honor Roll for the first quarter of the 2012-2013 School year.

Straight A Honor Roll (student must have an ‘A’ in all classes)

Senior – Jessica Athey, Emma Beck, Nicholas Becker, Cassandra Flory, Lauren Goombi, Darian Graham, Katherine Hall, Haley Hatch, Kaitlyn Heier, Ronald Hutchins, Quinten Johnson, Erin Klotz, Sarah Kruger, Megan Lawrence, Madison Maring, Valerie Pringle, Johnny Surrette, Danelle Topil, Austin Tuggle, Shayla Vogel Lawrence, Steven Wimmer.

Junior – Rebekah Case, Mason Kelso, Sophia Lehmann, Kennedy O’Dell, Hannah Penrose.

Sophomore – Nicholas Bakarich, Hannah Hagan, Sidney Johnson, Berlin LeFlore, Chloe O’Dell, Janee Smith, Hannah Thevarajoo, Broderick Topil, Jamison Walrod.

Freshman – Kristi Daigh, Mason Fawcett, Chloe Jo Fewins, Tucker Gabriel, Jessalyn Grant, Abigail Jackson, Molly James, Griffin Katzenmeier, Jessica Kay, Elizabeth Kendall, Jayce McQueen, Julia McQueen, Baron Miller, Maria Wellman, Corrinne Yoder-Mulkey.

Honor Roll (student must have a 3.67 average, with no grade lower than a ‘C’)

Senior – Ashton Augustine, Luis Avila, Annie Beck, Kaitlyn Beebe, Matalin Beers, Megan Besser, Sarah Brown, Elizabeth Brune, Gabriel Cleveland, Kristen Dennis, Emily Durkin, Michael Eaton, Dakota Fletcher, Tyler Fritzel, Isabella Fry, Morgan Gerstmann, Daniel Green, Sandra Haag, Tyler Hadl, Patience Keeney, Maria Lupandin, Robbi Lycan, Sabrina Martinez, Claire Mersmann, McKenzie Oller, Elaney Pickering, Tiffany Pickering, Taylor Powell, Jennifer Pyle, Travisray Salyers, Grady Salzman, Britani Shrum, Christopher Snow, Morgan Thevarajoo, Hunter Trefz, Garrett Vaughn, Landon Walrod, Abigail Wilson.

Junior – Anna Brown, Kevin Brown, Lorena Coleman, Camille Dickerson, Kaitlyn Johnson, Justin Leonard, Sadie May, Mariana Rosales, Ludovico Sapio, Allison Webb, Garrett Weeks, Austin Wellman.

Sophomore – Baillie Beebe, Elizabeth Beers, Sarah Besser, Ross Chumbley, Lauren Gabriel, Sydney Gulley, Camden Leary, Madison McGinness, Jonathan Miller, Isaac Schumacher, Grant Stewart, Laken Straub, Bethany Thomas, Nathaniel Weeks, Ethan Wells, Kassandra Wise.

Freshman — Matthew Buchhorn, Sydney Coleman, Nicholaus Elliott, Aaron Foster, Makaila Garcia, Jack Gerstmann, Samantha Gulley, Siera Hartwell, McNeilly James, Bethany Kaufman, Alexis Kelly, Zachary Livengood, Bryanna Longacre, Mindy McClaskey, Austin McNorton, Travis Neis, Trevor Neis, Danny Nguyen, Aidan Palmer, Jacob Person, Jack Reynolds, Holly Swearingen, Thomas Wiley.

 Honorable Mention Honor Roll (student must have a 3.00 average, with no grade lower than a ‘C’)

Senior – Lindsey Archer, Brandi Bottoms, Colby Brust, Kylee Bryant, Shawn Burns, Coral Chavez, Kelly Daigh, Taylor Dunavin, Christopher Hall, James Hall, Sabrina Heston, Sabrina Knoll, Craig Krutz, Carl Long, Andy Martinez-Renteria, Richard Newman, Quinton Parks, Steven Simpson, Molly Smith, Shelby Stoneking, Dalton Strickell, Chelsea Vaughn.

Junior – Brooke Abel, Paige Armes, Taylor Bennett, Alyssa Blaisdell, Alexandra Bock, Tristin Chapman, Zachary Elliott, Kourtney Hadle, Logan Jackson, Mackenzie Kane, Emily Kaufman, David Kearns, John Lounsbury, Tanner Lynn, Tyler Mitchell, Taylour Monahan, Jared Nelson, Gunnar Norris, Stephan Ogden, Matthew Patterson, Cierra Richeson, Madison Saxer, Caila Sparkes, Brett Williams.

Sophomore – Alena Aguilar, Tierra Balluch, Abbigail Beckham, Patrick Bradley, Trey Byrne, Levi Demuth, Richard Dudley, Teranim Dunn, Allison Durkin, Reagan Durkin, Blake Jopp, Grant Ludwick, Bria Lynn, Elena Reese, Morgan Roush, Cloeie Russell, Hannah Schram, Anna Smith, Brenna Sparks, Haley Spoor, Dalton Vesecky, Alexander Wagner, Payton Williams, Kailey Willis, Addeline Yates.

Freshman – Kyle Abel, Alyssa Bartlett, Peyton Baxter, Katherine Bergman, Joseph Bernhardt, Mariah Brown, Cassidy Brust, Shyannah Burns, Kasey Courtney, Alyssa Daniels, Travis Davis, Kathrin Demuth, Elias Dunn, Grant Elston, Connor Englebrecht, Raegan Faircloth, Charles Friend, Jared Fry, Madison Heckman, Jensen Herron, Spencer Howe, Olivia Jones, Bethany Kearns, Noah Kennedy, Olivia Lehmann, Kaitlyn Maupin-Huslig, Kathryn McAfee, Brittany Myers, James Nelson, Tristin Olson, Reid Pelzel, Gage Purcell, Dylan Sabatos, Zachary Shoemaker, Jacob Stickler, Jacob Stoskopf, Gabriel Taylor, Carolyn Timmerman, Jordan Vaughn.

Share

Eudora News and Informationwww.eudorareporter.com

Eudora High School is announcing their Honor Rolls for the 4th Quarter of the 2012 school year.  Congratulations to all the students on their achievement.

Straight A Honor Roll (student must have an ‘A’ in all classes)

Senior — Katelyn Abel, Anna Berthelsen, Kate Dennis, Madeline Dickerson, Samira Dunn, Lacey Gabriel, Lauren Gammon, Derrick Higgins, Auston Katzfey, Matthew Kelso, Victoria Lehmann, Brock Miller, Robert Raines, Whitney Weld.

Junior – Emma Beck, Nicholas Becker, Daniel Green, Erin Klotz, Megan Lawrence, Maria Lupandin, Madison Maring, Johnny Surrette, Danelle Topil.

Sophomore – Rebekah Case, Sophia Lehmann, Justin Leonard, Kennedy O’Dell.

Freshman – Marlena Burnett, Hannah Hagan, Blake Jopp, Camden Leary, Berlin LeFlore, Chloe O’Dell, Janee Smith, Brenna Sparks, Grant Stewart, Hannah Thevarajoo, Bethany Thomas, Broderick Topil, Jamison Walrod, Nathaniel Weeks, Kassandra Wise.

Honor Roll (student must have a 3.67 grade point average or higher, with no grade lower than a ‘C’)

Senior – Lucas Becker, Jennifer Bowser, Garrett Cleveland, Michael Dahlem, Matthew Gadberry, Zachary Herries, Ashlyn Jackson, Jarrod Kaup, Nicole Krebs, Kathryn Lauber, Ryan Leary, Tyler Merkel, Chloe Pittman, Sarah Prudden, Christopher Pyle, Cassandra Roberts, Tannyr Shelton, Baleigh Smith, Gregory Snell, Jared Stickler, Beverly Virtue, Alexander Whitten, Morgan Wiley, Keenan Wood, Garrett Zook.

Junior – Lindsey Archer, Luis Avila, Annie Beck, Megan Besser, Taylor Dunavin, Emily Durkin, Patrick Fulks, Morgan Gerstmann, Lauren Goombi, Darian Graham, Tyler Hadl, Christopher Hall, Katherine Hall, Kaitlyn Heier, Sabrina Heston, Ronald Hutchins, Quinten Johnson, Sarah Kruger, Claire Mersmann, McKenzie Oller, Tiffany Pickering, Haleigh Pippert, Taylor Powell, Valerie Pringle, Jennifer Pyle, Christopher Snow, Morgan Thevarajoo, Hunter Trefz, Austin Tuggle, Shayla Vogel Lawrence, Landon Walrod, Steven Wimmer.

Sophomore – Brooke Abel, Alyssa Blaisdell, Alexandra Bock, Anna Brown, Kevin Brown, Lorena Coleman, Camille Dickerson, Zachary Elliott, Kaitlyn Johnson, Mason Kelso, Kaylie Lee, Tyler Mitchell, Jared Nelson, Hannah Penrose, Ethan Ridings, Mariana Rosales, Garrett Weeks, Austin Wellman.

Freshman – Nicholas Bakarich, Tierra Balluch, Baillie Beebe, Nicholas Bock, Ashley Brandon, Levi Demuth, Allison Durkin, Reagan Durkin, Lauren Gabriel, Sydney Gulley, Sidney Johnson, Madison McGinness, Billie Peterson, Elena Reese, Isaac Schumacher, Laken Straub, Dalton Vesecky.

Honorable Mention Honor Roll (student must have a 3.00 grade point average or higher, with no grade lower than a ‘C’)

Senior – Marie Asheim, Jordan Ballock, Sean Barr, Michael-Shayne Baxter, Joshua Benoit, David Colman, Andrea Daniels, Steven Freeman, Julianna Fries, Fernanda Garcia Rosales, Hannah Griesmer, Cody Howard, Jessica Hueser, Melinda Keeney, Taylor Kraft, Thilo Londong, Monica Long, Austin Merkel, David Pierce, Kevin Robinson, Austin Searight, Johnathon Smith, Alyssa Welborn, Angelica Zerr.

Junior – Jessica Athey, Ashton Augustine, Kaitlyn Beebe, Connor Bradley, Cody Brock, Sarah Brown, Kylee Bryant, Gabriel Cleveland, Kristen Dennis, Tiffany Dudley, Michael Eaton, Garret Elston, Isabella Fry, Cassaundra Grame, James Hall, Markis Hill, Patience Keeney, Sabrina Knoll, Ryan Lahman, Tate Long, Robbi Lycan, Sabrina Martinez, Andy Martinez-Renteria, Richard Newman, Elaney Pickering, Travisray Salyers, Grady Salzman, Britani Shrum, Molly Smith, Dalton Strickell, Garrett Vaughn.

Sophomore – Paige Armes, Andrew Ballock, Kelsey Balluch, Taylor Bennett, Halli Brunton, Sophia Goddard, Kourtney Hadle, Logan Jackson, David Kearns, Jon Lawrence, Eli Leahew, John Lounsbury, Tanner Lynn, Sadie May, Taylour Monahan, Claudia Moody, Gunnar Norris, Matthew Patterson, Austin Patz, Abbigail Richeson, Cierra Richeson, Jordan Root, Madison Saxer, Caila Sparkes, Alyce Surrette, Haley Turner, Allison Webb, Brett Williams.

Freshman – Sarah Besser, Patrick Bradley, Tanner Brunton, Trey Byrne, Ross Chumbley, Sarah Goodyear, Seth Griffith, Zachary Hayes, Chandler Higgins, Bria Lynn, Skyler Manley, Michaela Salzman, Hannah Schram, Haley Spoor, Samantha Stout, Wyatt Stuart, Laura Thompson, Alexander Wagner, Ethan Wells, Trenton Wilkins, Addeline Yates.

Share

 

Eudora News and Information – www.eudorareporter.com

 

Eudora High School has announced the Honor Rolls for the Third Quarter of the 2011-2012 school year.

 

Straight A Honor Roll (student must have an ‘A’ in all classes)

Senior — Katelyn Abel, Lucas Becker, Anna Berthelsen, Kate Dennis, Madeline Dickerson, Lacey Gabriel, Derrick Higgins, Auston Katzfey, Matthew Kelso, Nicole Krebs, Victoria Lehmann, Brock Miller, Sarah Prudden, Whitney Weld, Alexander Whitten, Garrett Zook.

Junior – Luis Avila, Emma Beck, Nicholas Becker, Emily Durkin, Kaitlyn Heier, Ronald Hutchins, Erin Klotz, Megan Lawrence, Maria Lupandin, Madison Maring, Claire Mersmann, McKenzie Oller, Valerie Pringle, Grady Salzman, Johnny Surrette, Danelle Topil, Hunter Trefz, Landon Walrod, Steven Wimmer.

Sophomore – Rebekah Case, Mason Kelso, Sophia Lehmann, Justin Leonard, Kennedy O’Dell.

Freshman – Nicholas Bock, Marlena Burnett, Camden Leary, Berlin LeFlore, Chloe O’Dell, Janee Smith, Hannah Thevarajoo, Broderick Topil, Jamison Walrod, Nathaniel Weeks.

 

Honor Roll (student must have a 3.67 grade point average or higher, with no grade lower than a ‘C’)

Senior – Jennifer Bowser, Garrett Cleveland, Taylor Criss, Michael Dahlem, Samira Dunn, Steven Freeman, Matthew Gadberry, Lauren Gammon, Jared Ireland, Ashlyn Jackson, Kathryn Lauber, Ryan Leary, Monica Long, Eduardo Martinez-Renteria, Tara Miller, Chad Mullen, Jamie Orth, Chloe Pittman, Christopher Pyle, Robert Raines, Cassandra Roberts, Baleigh Smith, Gregory Snell, Jared Stickler, Beverly Virtue, Derek Webb, Alyssa Welborn, Morgan Wiley, Keenan Wood.

Junior – Lindsey Archer, Jessica Athey, Annie Beck, Megan Besser, Gabriel Cleveland, Kristen Dennis, Taylor Dunavin, Michael Eaton, Patrick Fulks, Morgan Gerstmann, Lauren Goombi, Darian Graham, Cassaundra Grame, Tyler Hadl, Christopher Hall, Katherine Hall, Quinten Johnson, Sarah Kruger, Tiffany Pickering, Taylor Powell, Jennifer Pyle, Christopher Snow, Morgan Thevarajoo, Austin Tuggle, Shayla Vogel Lawrence.

Sophomore – Alyssa Blaisdell, Alexandra Bock, Anna Brown, Lorena Coleman, Camille Dickerson, Kaitlyn Johnson, Tyler Mitchell, Stephan Ogden, Hannah Penrose, Austin Wellman.

Freshman – Nicholas Bakarich, Ross Chumbley, Lauren Gabriel, Sydney Gulley, Hannah Hagan, Sidney Johnson, Brenna Sparks, Grant Stewart, Laken Straub, Bethany Thomas, Dalton Vesecky, Kassandra Wise.

 

Honorable Mention Honor Roll (student must have a 3.00 grade point average or higher, with no grade lower than a ‘C’)

Senior – Marie Asheim, Danielle Ayers, Jordan Ballock, Sean Barr, Michael-Shayne Baxter, Andrea Daniels, Julianna Fries, Fernanda Garcia Rosales, Hannah Gregg, Zachary Herries, Leonard Hofmann, Cody Howard, Jessica Hueser, Jarrod Kaup, Taylor Kraft, Thilo Londong, Austin Merkel, Ashley Nitchals, David Pierce, Johnathon Smith, Haley Trober, Christian Turnbaugh, Angelica Zerr.

Junior – Ashton Augustine, Kaitlyn Beebe, Thaius Boyd, Sarah Brown, Kylee Bryant, Tiffany Dudley, Garret Elston, Tyler Fritzel, Isabella Fry, Daniel Green, Sandra Haag, James Hall, Sabrina Heston, Markis Hill, Sabrina Knoll, Ryan Lahman, Carl Long, Sabrina Martinez, Haleigh Pippert, Travisray Salyers, Eldon Shanks, Britani Shrum, Molly Smith, Dalton Strickell, Garrett Vaughn.

Sophomore – Brooke Abel, Kelsey Balluch, Kevin Brown, Tristin Chapman, Miranda Crabtree, Zachary Elliott, Janelle Fries, Sophia Goddard, David Kearns, Eli Leahew, Kaylie Lee, Sadie May, Taylour Monahan, Jared Nelson, Gunnar Norris, Matthew Patterson, Kaylyne Perkins, Caila Sparkes, Timber Supancic, Allison Webb, Garrett Weeks, Brett Williams.

Freshman – Alena Aguilar, Tierra Balluch, Sarah Besser, Patrick Bradley, Tanner Brunton, Levi Demuth, Allison Durkin, Reagan Durkin, Zachary Hayes, Chandler Higgins, Bria Lynn, Madison McGinness, Billie Peterson, Hannah Schram, Isaac Schumacher, Asura Sebol, Haley Spoor, Wyatt Stuart.

Share

Eudora news and Information – www.eudorareporter.com

Eudora High School has released their honor rolls for the 1st quarter of the 2011-2012 school year.

Straight A Honor Roll (student must have an ‘A’ in all classes)

Senior – Katelyn Abel, Lucas Becker, Anna Berthelsen, Kate Dennis, Madeline Dickerson, Lacey Gabriel, Lauren Gammon, Maddalena Grignani, Derrick Higgins, Auston Katzfey, Matthew Kelso, Victoria Lehmann, Monica Long, Brock Miller, Chloe Pittman, Sarah Prudden, Jared Stickler, Whitney Weld, Morgan Wiley.

Junior – Emma Beck, Nicholas Becker, Megan Besser, Emily Durkin, Patrick Fulks, Darian Graham, Kaitlyn Heier, Erin Klotz, Maria Lupandin, Madison Maring, McKenzie Oller, Taylor Powell, Valerie Pringle, Danelle Topil, Landon Walrod.

Sophomore – Alyssa Blaisdell, Anna Brown, Rebekah Case, Camille Dickerson, Mason Kelso, Sophia Lehmann, Justin Leonard, Kennedy O’Dell, Hannah Penrose.

Freshman – Marlena Burnett, Reagan Durkin, Hannah Hagan, Camden Leary, Janee Smith, Grant Stewart, Hannah Thevarajoo, Broderick Topil.

Honor Roll (student must have a 3.67 average, with no grade lower than a ‘C’)

Senior – Michael-Shayne Baxter, Joshua Benoit, Jennifer Bowser, Taylor Criss, Michael Dahlem, Matthew Gadberry, Hannah Gregg, Jared Ireland, Ashlyn Jackson, Jarrod Kaup, Nicole Krebs, Kathryn Lauber, Ryan Leary, Austin Merkel, Chad Mullen, Christopher Pyle, Robert Raines, Cassandra Roberts, Baleigh Smith, Gregory Snell, Beverly Virtue, Derek Webb, Alyssa Welborn, Alexander Whitten, Keenan Wood, Garrett Zook.

Junior – Lindsey Archer, Jessica Athey, Luis Avila, Annie Beck, Kylee Bryant, Gabriel Cleveland, Kristen Dennis, Michael Eaton, Cassaundra Grame, Katherine Hall, Ronald Hutchins, Quinten Johnson, Sarah Kruger, Megan Lawrence, Claire Mersmann, Elaney Pickering, Tiffany Pickering, Jennifer Pyle, Travisray Salyers, Grady Salzman, Britani Shrum, Christopher Snow, Dalton Strickell, Johnny Surrette, Morgan Thevarajoo, Hunter Trefz, Austin Tuggle, Shayla Vogel Lawrence, Darian White, Elizabeth Young.

Sophomore – Alexandra Bock, Lorena Coleman, Kaitlyn Johnson, David Kearns, Tyler Mitchell, Jared Nelson, Stephan Ogden, Matthew Patterson, Mariana Rosales, Austin Wellman.

Freshman — Nicholas Bakarich, Nicholas Bock, Tanner Brunton, Ross Chumbley, Allison Durkin, Lauren Gabriel, Sydney Gulley, Sidney Johnson, Blake Jopp, Berlin LeFlore, Chloe O’Dell, Billie Peterson, Evhan Sours, Bethany Thomas, Jamison Walrod, Nathaniel Weeks, Kassandra Wise.

Honorable Mention Honor Roll (student must have a 3.00 average, with no grade lower than a ‘C’)

Senior – Luis Armendariz, Danielle Ayers, Jordan Ballock, Sean Barr, Jessa Call, Savannah Christiansen, David Colman, Christopher Crabaugh, Andrea Daniels, Samira Dunn, Steven Freeman, Julianna Fries, Fernanda Garcia, Zachary Herries, Leonard Hofmann, Jessica Hueser, Taylor Kraft, Thilo Londong, Eduardo Martinez-Renteria, Anyssa Mays, Tara Miller, Ashley Nitchals, Jamie Orth, David Pierce, Samantha Pippert, Tannyr Shelton, Johnathon Smith, Jan Smitka, Jeremy Stoway, Haley Trober, Angelica Zerr.

Junior – Ashton Augustine, Kaitlyn Beebe, Matalin Beers, Thaius Boyd, Connor Bradley, Sarah Brown, Colby Brust, Tiffany Dudley, Taylor Dunavin, Dakota Fletcher, Tyler Fritzel, Isabella Fry, Aaliyah Galloway, Morgan Gerstmann, Lauren Goombi, Daniel Green, Sandra Haag, Tyler Hadl, Christopher Hall, James Hall, Sabrina Heston, Patience Keeney, Sabrina Knoll, Ryan Lahman, Carl Long, Sabrina Martinez, Andy Martinez-Renteria, Haleigh Pippert, Eldon Shanks, Molly Smith, Shelby Stoneking, Steven Wimmer.

Sophomore – Brooke Abel, Paige Armes, Andrew Ballock, Kelsey Balluch, Kevin Brown, Halli Brunton, Tristin Chapman, Zachary Elliott, Brandon Englebrecht, Logan Jackson, Troy Kraft, Eli Leahew, Kaylie Lee, John Lounsbury, Tanner Lynn, Sadie May, Claudia Moody, Gunnar Norris, Kaylyne Perkins, Hanna Rhodd, Abbigail Richeson, Cierra Richeson, Madison Saxer, Tara Shrum, Caila Sparkes, Dylan Strickell, Alyce Surrette, Allison Webb, Garrett Weeks, Brett Williams.

Freshman – Alena Aguilar, Hailey Allen, Lacey Armes, Tierra Balluch, Kennedy Barnes, Baillie Beebe, Sarah Besser, Trey Byrne, Chandler Higgins, Bria Lynn, Skyler Manley, Garrett McCoy, Madison McGinness, Justus Merz, Kassie Meyers, Brittain Morris, Sara Pettit, Elena Reese, Cloeie Russell, Michaela Salzman, Hannah Schram, Isaac Schumacher, Anna Smith, Brenna Sparks, Haley Spoor, Kailey Steffen, Samantha Stout, Laken Straub, Wyatt Stuart, Brooke Trober, Ethan Wells, Kailey Willis, Zhade Wray.

Share